Home                    | About Us                 | News                   | Links                  | Webmail                    |  Contact Us    

NATIONAL BOARD OF ACCOUNTANTS AND AUDITORS
72TH EXAMINATIONS RESULTS NOVEMBER 2010
LIST
OF CANDIDATES QUALIFYING FOR CPA (T)

No. CR. No FULL NAME
1 12015719 ABUU   S.   ABDALLA
2 12015738 KHAIMU      AHMADA
3 12014898 KHAMIS   S. KH   ALI
4 12015686 ALEX      ALPHONCE
5 12015488 CHARLES      AUGUSTINO
6 12008606 ABDUL   A.   BANDAMO
7 12008575 DOUGLAS      BASHOBEZA
8 12010528 ALFAKSA      BONIFACE
9 12015673 LEO      BUJUNE
10 12014720 PETRO      CHACHA
11 12013250 MATHIAS      CHAULA
12 9005316 ASHA      CHELANGWA
13 12016119 HERODE   M.   CHENGULA
14 12014577 WILFRED      CHRISTOPHER
15 12014117 GEORGE   C.   CHRYSOSTOM
16 12005727 SWEETBERT   K.   DAGOBERT
17 12013729 KELVINI      DALALI
18 12014250 EMMA      DAMAS
19 12013920 MECKLAUD      EDSON
20 12014016 MICHAEL      EDWARD
21 12013687 JOHN      ELIAS
22 12015187 DANIEL      ELIAS
23 12012004 ERICK      ELIBARIKI
24 9005918 JOHN      ENOS
25 12015529 BENIGNO   J.   GADI
26 12014287 ZACHARIA   J.   GWAGILO
27 12014190 SEIF   O.   HAJI
28 12016074 MWANAHAMISI      HEMEDI
29 12016160 ARNOLD      HENRY
30 12013959 ERASTO   M.   IDAPO
31 12015128 CLEVEN   L.   IGEJE
32 9013417 CELESTINE      ISHENGOMA
33 12015702 HAMZA      ISMAIL
34 12016230 PETER   B.   ISSEME
35 9000704 TRIPHON   N.   ITAMBIKO
36 12015524 CHARLES      JAMES
37 12015728 BEATRICE      JAMES
38 12012157 LINDA      JOHN
39 12013036 SWEETBERT      JOHN
40 9015729 LYAMBA      JULIUS
41 12015111 EMILIA   R.   KADENDULA
42 9006574 AFRICAR   T.   KAGEMA
43 12013896 FAITH   E.   KALINGA
44 12015569 SUNDAY      KAMAGE
45 12008210 JASTIN   S.   KANJE
46 12015739 KASOGA      KASIKA
47 12015734 ABTWALIBE      KATETA
48 12008288 KIBIBI   M.M.   KAWINA
49 12015672 VALENCE   B. R.   KILAWILA
50 12015336 BERNARD   S.   KILEGHE
51 12002122 PERFECT   R.   KILLENZA
52 12014488 MARCELINO      KILYENYI
53 12012928 BILL   E.   KIMAMBO
54 12009461 PAUL      KIMATA
55 9011836 ISRAEL   E.   KINGU
56 12013063 ANUARY      KITEMANGU
57 9006518 FR. EUSEBIUS      KYANDO
58 12014721 LEWIS      LAMECK
59 12015500 GODFREY      LASWAI
60 9008110 AINGAYA   E.E.   LAUWO
61 12014063 DAVID      LEONARD
62 12007570 LINUS      LEONCE
63 12013711 RAPHAEL      LOISHIYE
64 9007218 KIZITO      LUHAMBO
65 12015515 GLORIA   T   LYAMBILO
66 12006553 MAKENE      MAFWELE
67 12013546 MATO      MAGOBE
68 12015670 EJAGA      MAHAMBA
69 12013607 LADISLAUS      MAJURA
70 12002929 FRANCIS   P.   MAKOMBE
71 12010690 SHAILESH   G.   MAKWANA
72 12014138 ARISTIDES   I.   MALI
73 12016004 ALI   S.   MALIK
74 9008754 THOMAS   M.   MALLYA
75 12016569 ANGELUS   A   MAMBA
76 12015528 STEVEN      MANICHO
77 12011001 PAUL      MANYANDA
78 12014491 EDGAR   A.   MAPUNDA
79 12010811 SAMWEL      MARCO
80 9015498 JULIUS      MARKI
81 12001156 DAUD   M.   MASELE
82 12013273 GEOFREY   L.   MASIGE
83 12014290 GEOFREY      MASISA
84 12013117 BADRU   M.   MASOUD
85 12016181 MOSSES      MASSAMU
86 12005533 THADEO   L.   MATENI
87 12014262 NEWTON      MATHEW
88 12013992 ROSE      MATHIAS
89 12013860 NOEL      MAWOLE
90 12015552 HARUN      MBAJO
91 12006949 SPERATUS   N.J   MBEIKYA
92 12015499 JOHSON   W.   MBUGHUNI
93 12013620 DOREEN   B.   MCHA
94 12003524 MARTHA   P.   MCHALA
95 12005511 LEVINA      MCHOMVU
96 12009047 MOSSES      MELIACK
97 12014276 CLEMENCE   M.   MHAGAMA
98 12015907 TITO   M.   MHIMBA
99 12014417 JUDITH      MICHAEL
100 9015530 JOSHUA      MILLE
101 12015682 FRANCIS   K.   MILLINGA
102 12004810 AARON   H.   MKISI
103 12015315 MOHAMED   R.   MKWAWA
104 12006648 GAUDENS   P.   MLIGA
105 12015705 LILIAN      MLINGI
106 12002860 ANSELM      MMASSY
107 12006317 MIRIAM   B.   MMBAGA
108 9000570 OMARI   K.   MOHAMED
109 12015700 YOHANA      MOSES
110 12001115 REMMY      MOSHI
111 12013143 NAJIM   K.   MPATE
112 12015526 YUSUPH   A.   MSAGATI
113 12002528 SHAMIM   A.   MSANGI
114 12014649 ABRAHAM      MSECHU
115 12012968 VERONICA      MSEMWA
116 12004397 DAVID   M.   MSHANA
117 9005898 FREDY   T.   MSONGOLE
118 9012619 MSHINWA      MTANGO
119 9010635 WILBALD   U.   MTENGA
120 12014755 ANGEL      MUKASA
121 9009087 ANDERSON   G.   MUTATEMBWA
122 12007914 GRAYSON   M.   MUTAZAMBA
123 9012532 MAGASO      MUYABI
124 12015238 NSUBIS      MWAILUNGA
125 12012450 EDA   C.   MWAKATOBE
126 12014668 SUMA   N.   MWAKIPUNDA
127 9015725 GETRUDE      MWASYIKA
128 12016192 KENNETH   A.   MWEMTSI
129 12008868 TIMOTH      MWIHAVA
130 12015490 TADEI   Z.   MWITA
131 9001918 CATHERINE   W.   MWORIA
132 12007043 DAFROZA      NDIKA
133 12015776 MESHACK      NDIYOGI
134 9000670 DEUSDEDIT      NDYETABULA
135 12016190 MASANJA      NELLA
136 12016652 PIUS      NGAIZA
137 12012127 FLAVIANUS   B.   NG'ENI
138 12014292 ELIAS      NGIRWA
139 12016189 MERCY      NGUKU
140 9011952 FRANK   J.   NICODEMUS
141 9004856 ANASTAZIA   P.   NNKO
142 12014767 ELIBARIKI   K.   NSULAU
143 12015866 LILIAN      NYENYE
144 12015883 FRANK   S.   OJIJA
145 12004601 LUCY   A.   OTTARU
146 12015486 BASILISA      PAMFILI
147 9009968 SALMA   H.   PAMUI
148 12014044 JAMES      PASCHAL
149 12014745 HAPPINESS      PAULO
150 12015534 DEOGRATIAS   P.   PETER
151 12014600 ANANIA      PHILEMONI
152 12014205 AMIRI      RAJABU
153 9003163 MOHAMED   K.   RAMADHANI
154 12013421 EMMANUEL      RICHARD
155 12010282 MSAFIRI      ROBINSON
156 12014052 ANORD      RUDUGA
157 12006523 STANLEY      RWEYONGEZA
158 12012329 MARCKYFARRENY   P.   RWEZAULA
159 12012021 EXAVERY      SALIRA
160 12009481 AWESU   S.   SEIF
161 12012853 LAWRENT      SEMPOMBE
162 12008519 WANGWE      SERONGA
163 12014390 HONORATI   I.   SHIRIMA
164 9007311 IRENE   M.   SIKUMBILI
165 12014601 ALI   R.   SINANI
166 9010452 ESTHER   E.   SINKALA
167 12011325 JESSICA   E.   SWAI
168 12014699 EMMANUEL   A.   TARIMO
169 9015611 GODWIN   B.   TINKAGILA
170 9002711 ELISANTE   A. S.   TUNI
171 9002496 CLEMENT   J. Y.   URASSA
172 12016199 EMMANUEL      VEGULA
173 12015107 JARIBU      WALII
174 12012862 DANIEL      WANA
175 9015714 ABDULLAHI   H.   WARIO

            RESULTS LIST    
 ATEC I
 ATEC II
 Foundation Stage - Module A
 Foundation Stage - Module B
 Intermediate Stage - Module C
 Intermediate Stage - Module D
 Final Stage - Module E
 Final Stage - Module F
 Examiners' Report

 

Profile | CPE | Important Alerts | FAQs | Forms
 |   News  |   Links  |

 
2008 NBAA. All Rights Reserved Designed by eNetwork Tanzania